Lista startowa AR80(47/43)

NrZespółSkład
1.Błoto na PrzegubachPaweł Luliński (Warszawa)
Tomasz Ząbkowicz (Warszawa)
2.BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamMilena Modzelewska (Sopot)
Marcin Żochowski (Sopot)
3.Siaki z OrientusiaMałgorzata Komsa (Łódź)
Katarzyna Moroz-Gołacka (Łódź)
4.Ola i MarcinOlga Pilipczuk (Warszawa)
Marcin Pilipczuk (Warszawa)
5.Rybitwowe Fenomeny !!!Jakub Dreas (Rybitwy)
Tomek Kasprzak (Rybitwy)
6.underequatorKamil Grycz (Ciechanów)
Emila Górka (Ciechanów)
7.PO MATURZE 7Mieszko Stefko (Rybitwy)
Franciszek Kasprzak (Rybitwy)
8.Robert Ryminiecki (Łódź)
Sebastian Pietrzak (Łódź)
9.Ostrowski Patro 1/2Marek Michalski (Ostrów Wielkopolski)
Agnieszka Michalska (Ostrów Wielkopolski)
10.Franki2Jakub Frankowski (Wysocko Małe)
Leszek Frankowski (Ostrzeszów)
11.ZABIEGANI PO USZYMarcin Roszkowski (Warszawa)
Ewa Zarzycka (Warszawa)
12.Incompatible TeamKrystian Doleżek (Szczecin)
Agnieszka Doleżek (Szczecin)
13.Pidgor-TeamMateusz Wojciechowski (Poznań)
Katarzyna Wojciechowska (Poznań)
14.Team 360ºZuzanna Szymańska (Warszawa)
Urszula Trykozko (Warszawa)
15.Te4 kołaNatalia Łożykowska (Poznań)
Patryk Adler (Poznań)
16.to tu to tamRobert Piotrowski (Poznań)
Krzysztof Pietrzyński (Bolechówko)
17.Orienteering LesznoAleksandra Wyszyńska (Leszno)
Anna Kaczmarek (Leszno)
18.BajzelMarcelina Meyer (Bydgoszcz)
Joanna Czech (Bydgoszcz)
19.Faworyci BukmacherówŁukasz Prętki (Biedrusko)
Michał Pomin (Janowiec Wielkopolski)
20.BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamAnna Piwowarczyk (Gdynia)
Damian Kapica (Gdynia)
21.Szwendam się a ja z TobąMarek Chochowski (Ostrów Wielkopolski)
Beata Prusiewicz (Ostrów Wielkopolski)
22.Promenada TeamKatarzyna Barełkowska (Poznań)
Paweł Dąbrowski (Poznań)
23.STR PoznańMagdalena Pilarska (Poznań)
Wojciech Mazik (Poznań)
25.UNIVBartosz Klepacki (Police)
Tomasz Gąsiorek (Gorzów)
26.KuzyniAdam Adamowicz (Gorzów Wlkp.)
Dariusz Ratajczak (Wilkowice)
27.M&MMateusz Kiciński (Swarzędz)
Magda Dudziak (Swarzędz)
28.Życie na krawądceMichał Błaszczak (Poznań)
Aleksandra Czwojdrak (Poznań)
29.Brat z siostrąKarolina Olszewska (Wrocław)
Krzysztof Olszewski (Wrocław)
30.KONSZACHTYIzabela Szacht (Poznań)
Rafał Szacht (Poznań)
31.PierdzioszkiAgata Szałańska (Warszawa)
Piotr Szloser (Warszawa)
32.MarmocikiCezary Gałązkiewicz (Poznań)
Zofia Kotowska (Poznań)
33.rajdkonwalii.pl TeamWładysław Sielicki (Słubice)
Adrianna Sielicka (Słubice)
34.KońWalie Romantisch Adventure TeamKatarzyna Kociuba (Poznań)
Michał Bobrowski (Poznań)
35.Ryszard Świerczyński (Wrocław)
Wadim Dziedzic (Wrocław)
36.Stara Stajnia TeamKamil Smerdka (Obra)
Anna Piechowiak (Wieleń)
37.KS HorteksRafał Majewski (Poznań)
Ewa Plenzler (Poznań)
38.Guto Adventure TeamArkadiusz Mikler (Kraków)
Maciej Szmyt (Poznań)
39.Grupa Powolnego ReagowaniaAdrian Stolarczyk (Plewiska)
Piotr Szajbe (Łęczyca)
40.SNG Wild Ducks/ Orientuś ŁódźMarcin Ciupa (Łódź)
Monika Ciupa (Łódź)
41.MaguraMichał Budzisz (Poznań)
Jan Maciorowski (Poznań)
42.MarJarJarosław Wojtyra (Warszawa)
Marcin Wierzbicki (Warszawa)
43.Znajomi i Przyjaciele KrólikaMichał Horiaczek (Puszczykowo)
Piotr Gajewski (Sarcz)
44.KS HadesMaria Marciniak (Wrocław)
Tomasz Marciniak (Wrocław)
.KOTIKIMariusz Kuchta (Brzezina)
Magdalena Cieszkowska-Kuchta (Brzezina)
.BigYellowFoot Adventure TeamKatarzyna Piekarska (Gdynia)
Łukasz Kucharski (Gdynia)
.iccpTomasz Kaniak (Szczecin)
Wojciech Jurkows (Szczecin)
.HKS Azymut MochyNikodem Seidel (Mochy)
Alex Grobelny (Leszno)

Lista startowa AR160(17/17)

NrZespółSkład
101.NieBiegaczeStefan Wesołowski (Kołobrzeg)
Mariusz Rudnicki (Wołów)
102.gRUNtMarcin Szczepaniak (Konin)
Danka Przybylska (Konin)
103.GiLGabriel Bujakiewicz (Pobiedziska)
Leszek Herman-Iżycki (Warszawa)
104.OSA OpoleAndrzej Morel (Opole)
Joanna Lisowska (Opole)
105.Komando FOXYAleksandra Czerwińska (Bydgoszcz)
Grzegorz Gałązka (Osielsko)
106.SKPT Gdańsk/Morenka TeamPaweł Ćwidak (Gdańsk)
Marcin Sontowski (Gdańsk)
107.Morenka TeamMichał Bałchanowski (Gdańsk)
Witold Ciesielski (Gdańsk)
108.Oriento ExpressoKrzysztof Gruhn (Zakrzewo)
Jarosław Konczalski (Września)
109.Coś nom pizło na łebJarek Borgiel (Jastrzębie Zdrój)
Edyta Michalik-Zawadzka (Ratułów)
110.DziabnięciMarzka Janerka (Chorzów)
Sebastian Mański (Żory)
111.AWF WarszawaKamil Lesisz (Warszawa)
Darek Nowicki (Warszawa)
112.AR Poznań/Trzcina!Konrad Rochowski (Poznań)
Kamil Kubiak (Kamionki)
114.AR PoznańMarcin Gorzelańczyk (Poznań)
Łukasz Grabowski (Poznań)
115.Fluo WorksPatryk Grochowalski (Warszawa)
Tomasz Grochowalski (Warszawa)
116.Siostrzyczki z UKS Orientuś ŁódźAlicja Ewiak - Paszyńska (Łódź)
Natalia Ewiak (Łódź)
117.Szybcy i BrudniDagmara Stolarczyk (Zakopane)
Wojciech Stolarczyk (Zakopane)
118.LewiśeŁukasz Wiśniewski (Grudziądz)
Marek Lewandowski (Bydgoszcz)

Lista startowa TR80(32/27)

NrImięNazwiskoMiastoZespół
201.AndrzejKardachPlewiskaJuniorzy XXw
202.DariuszPelaczykKomornikiJuniorzy XXw
203.BartoszZającLubońTeam Kości
204.TomaszRadkePoznań
205.MagdalenaRadkePoznań
206.MałgorzataZagrockaPoznańOby do mety
207.MarcinRogowskiPoznańOby do mety 2
208.MichałPawlakŚroda WielkopolskaTeam Kości
209.Michał CyranekPoznańTeam Kości
210.TomaszSkorackiPuszczykowoTeam Kości
211.BłażejSmykPoznań
212.Aleksandra FilipiakPoznańWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego
213.MichałFilipiakPoznańWielkopolski Klub Taternictwa Jaskiniowego
214.ŁukaszCzyżPoznań
215.KacperBocianPoznań
216.RafałKucharskiDąbrówka WielkopolskaRower Janka
217.TomaszSójkaLubinRKS Fiedorek
218.AleksanderWaligóraPoznańG62 will overtake u
219.BartoszWaligóraPoznańG62 will overtake u
220.RafałSmykPoznańSmyki
221.OlegFedosikWarszawa
222.KarolLisŚcinawa
223.RobertKnapikKrzeczyn Mały
224.ArturSmykPoznań
225.PrzemysławGładysiakKomorniki
226.MagdalenaBrukwińskaWarszawa
227.Grzegorz Jackowski PoznańMoże się nie zgubimy
.WitoldCiesielskiGdańsk
.SebaCzaickiOleśnicaSNOB Team
.MałgorzataFilipekBydgoszczForest Gang
.MateuszFilipekBydgoszczForest Gang
.KrzysztofKletkiewiczLipnoKletek

Lista startowa TP30(73/67)

NrImięNazwiskoMiastoZespół
301.Katarzyna Pietrzak Rydzyna
302.Patryk Pietrzak Rydzyna
303.AnitaCupryśKaszczor
304.KonradCupryśKaszczor
305.EwaSZUTURMAOława
306.WitoldSzuturmaOława
307.PawełMikulakPoznańLos Pollos Hermanos
308.TomaszKozłowskiBugajLos Pollos Hermanos
309.MichałAntkowiakPoznańGubiąc Drogę Znajdujesz Siebie
310.SebastianMusielakSuchy Las
311.BarbaraGallaMochy
312.ŁukaszSzmytLeszno
313.MarcinDolnyBydgoszczForest Gang
314.EdytaSzczepańska-DolnaBydgoszczForest Gang
315.TomaszKaźmierczak Leszno
316.MałgorzataDrajerczakPoznań3D
317.KarolinaDrajerczakDąbrówka3D
318.MaciejDrajerczakDąbrówka3D
319.KajetanDolnyBydgoszczForest Gang
320.DianaGordonWarszawaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
321.MaciejGędziorowskiWarszawaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
322.JakubKłosInowrocławDaj to głośniej
323.SławomirCiemnyInowrocławDaj to głośniej
324.CzesławGwaraWągrowiiecBasiory bez Basi
325.AleksandraSzulenckaWarszawa
326.ŁukaszJagielskiLesznoHKS Azymut Mochy / Lesz NO Limits Runners
327.SebaWojciechRokietnicaKS Hades / Wilga Orient
328.MagdalenaCzarneckaWarszawa
329.MaciejKnopkiewiczKostrzynRzG
330.Małgorzata Drajerska Wieleń
331.Marcin DrajerskiWieleń
332.PiotrBąkBrzezia ŁąkaFundacja ,,Tęcza" Brzezia Łąka
333.KostiantynKirakosovLeszno
334.Karolina Wyka Legnica
335.Magdalena Wyka Legnica
336.BartoszMakowskiPoznańTomki i Bartki
337.WaldemarFijorToruńSKARMAT
338.TomaszSobańskiPoznańTomki i Bartki
339.MichałKnopkiewiczKostrzynRzG
340.JanKrajczewskiWarszawaWściekłe Abeje
341.KarolinaRucińskaWarszawaWściekłe Abeje
342.PiotrCeglarek Rakoniewice
343.PatrykFrąckowiak Rakoniewice
344.MaciejPrzysuchaPoznań
345.KRZYSZTOFGÓRSKIBydgoszcz
346.KrzysztofŁątkowskiPoznańKB MANIAC Poznań
347.PatrykOlejniczakGlinka DuchownaSamotny Wilk
348.Paweł Ignaczak PoznańDTS
349.WojciechKluskaToruńToruńskie Wilki
350.RafałKluskaToruńToruńskie Wilki
351.KarolGorzelniakMochyHKS Azymut Mochy
352.MichałZawadaToruńSprytne Wiewiórki
353.ZuzannaGrzybulskaPoznańCztery Pory Lasu
354.MałgorzataKrawczukPoznańMoże się nie zgubimy
355.MirosławNagelObrzyckoMoże się nie zgubimy
356.Renata MichalskaKiekrzMoże się nie zgubimy
357.MarekDolatowskiŚwiebodzini tak się zgubię
358.MagdalenaMatelskaPoznańDrużyna Filemona
359.MarcinWicherPoznańDrużyna Filemona
360.Szymon Kozłowski WągrowiecLos Pollos Hermanos
361.MateuszFilipiakŚremKS Hades
362.EmiliaŻurekZielona Góra
363.SebastianŻurekZielona Góra
364.PAULINAPLEWAWarszawaSTK
365.EdytaLeik Śrem
366.Bartłomiej MałeckiGorzów Wlkp.
367.Katarzyna Durzyńska Sulechów5 Pulk Artylerii
.AleksandraNawrockaZielona Góra
.TomaszDawidzińskiPoznań
.RadosławPardaJózefówKSW Bushi
.ArturBednarekPobiedziskaOriento Expresso
.SebastianZabielskiSłupskSTOPA Słupsk
.RafałCisakowskigłogów

Lista startowa TP7(13/11)

NrZespółSkład
501.Martyna i DarekDariusz Brychcy (Wschowa)
Dariusz Brychcy Martyna Brychcy (ur. 20.09.2011r).
502.Rodzinka.plJakub Mirecki (osłonin)
1. Kinga Wos 2.Maria Liszczynska 3.Zuzanna Michalewicz 4.Magdalena Nadolska
503.Polusy!Maciej Polus (Gniezno)
Maciej Polus Daria Polus Franciszek Polus Ignacy Polus
504.Wilcza(k) watahaTomasz Roemer (Poznań)
Beata Kudzinowska-Roemer Piotr Roemer
506.SmykiAleksandra Błotnicka-Smyk (Poznań)
Rafał, Julka, Wojtek
507.same babyKatarzyna Bocian (Poznań)
Grażyna Brzezińska, Katarzyna Bocian, Zuzanna Bocian
508.Księżycowe stadoMalgorzata Adamczyk (Oborniki)
Julia Adamczyk
509.Wielkopolskie TygrysyIzabela Jagoda (Września)
Izabela Jagoda Paweł Jagoda Maciej Jagoda Tomasz Jagoda Paweł Skudzawski Basia Skudzawska Borys Skudzawski
510.Zagubieni w lesiePaweł Olszański (Szczecin)
Adam Olszański Joanna Olszańska Paweł Olszański
511.Sprytne WiewiórkiKarolina Zawada (Toruń)
Karolina Zawada
512.MacOdkrywcyWojciech Maciaczyk (Pobiedziska)
Ignacy, Leon Maciaczyk
.Agnieszka Sosińska (Suchy Las)
Adam Sosiński Bartłomiej Sosiński Agnieszka Sosińska
.Zmęczeni na starcieNatalia Biegała (Poznań)
Natalia Biegała Maciej Piskunowicz